ARENA CASA SHOPPING - RJ | Av. AYRTON SENA, Nº 2150 BARRA DA TIJUCA - 22775-900
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
037 | 26/09/2021 | 13:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FCB | 0 x 1 | ACADEMIA COIMBRA |
011 | 26/09/2021 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FCB | 2 x 1 | HERMENEUTAS |
008 | 03/10/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 1 x 0 | FCB |
043 | 03/10/2021 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 3 x 1 | FCB |
020 | 03/10/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | 1 x 1 | ACADEMIA COIMBRA |
027 | 16/10/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 0 x 1 | FCB |
019 | 16/10/2021 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 0 x 0 | FCB |
029 | 16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DNT | 1 x 1 | ACADEMIA COIMBRA |
006 | 16/10/2021 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | HERMENEUTAS | 2 x 4 | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN |
026 | 23/10/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 3 x 1 | ANTENSE |
021 | 23/10/2021 | 10:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 1 x 2 | MARIA DA GRAÇA |
024 | 23/10/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 1 x 1 | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
033 | 23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA COIMBRA | 0 x 4 | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL |
017 | 31/10/2021 | 12:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | MARIA DA GRAÇA | 1 x 0 | FCB |
015 | 31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FCB | 0 x 1 | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
001 | 02/11/2021 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | MARIA DA GRAÇA | 7 x 0 | HERMENEUTAS |
014 | 07/11/2021 | 08:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA COIMBRA | 0 x 2 | TRADIÇÃO F.C |
011 | 07/11/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ANTENSE | 0 x 1 | DNT |
009 | 07/11/2021 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | 0 x 0 | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL |
030 | 07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 1 x 4 | PLANET SOCCER |
015 | 07/11/2021 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 5 x 1 | ROGIMIRIM |
014 | 21/11/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN | 0 x 0 | FCB |
031 | 21/11/2021 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ANTENSE | 0 x 3 | FCB |
035 | 21/11/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 1 x 0 | DNT |
026 | 21/11/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | PLANET SOCCER | 3 x 1 | HERMENEUTAS |
021 | 21/11/2021 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ANTENSE | 0 x 3 | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL |
023 | 04/12/2021 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FCB | 3 x 0 | DNT |
010 | 04/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 3 x 0 | FCB |
044 | 04/12/2021 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 0 x 0 | DNT |
027 | 08/12/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL | 0 x 3 | FCB |
031 | 11/12/2021 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | SEMI FINAL 1 | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN | 0 x 0 | FCB |
047 | 11/12/2021 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | QUARTAS DE FINAL 2 | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL | 2 (6) x (5) 2 | FCB |
032 | 11/12/2021 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | SEMI FINAL 2 | MARIA DA GRAÇA | 1 x 1 | PLANET SOCCER |
046 | 11/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | QUARTAS DE FINAL 1 | PLANET SOCCER | 0 x 0 | ROGIMIRIM |
048 | 11/12/2021 | 14:30 | Sub-17 | QUARTAS DE FINAL 3 | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 2 x 1 | DNT |
049 | 11/12/2021 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | QUARTAS DE FINAL4 | ACADEMIA COIMBRA | 0 x 4 | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
050 | 15/12/2021 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | SEMI FINAL 1 | PLANET SOCCER | 1 x 1 | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
051 | 15/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | SEMI FINAL 2 | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 2 x 2 | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL |
ESTÁDIO DO BONSUCESSO - RJ | Av. Teixeira de Castro, Nº 24 BONSUCESSO - 21040-112
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
052 | 18/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | FINAL | PLANET SOCCER | 0 x 1 | TRADIÇÃO F.C |
033 | 18/12/2021 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | FINAL | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN | 1 x 2 | MARIA DA GRAÇA |
CAMPO DA FLEXEIRAS - RIO DE JANEIRO | TUBIACANGA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 25/09/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 1 x 4 | MARIA DA GRAÇA |
001 | 25/09/2021 | 10:20 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ANTENSE | 0 x 0 | ROGIMIRIM |
039 | 25/09/2021 | 11:40 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL | 1 x 2 | PLANET SOCCER |
003 | 25/09/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN | 1 x 0 | PLANET SOCCER |
003 | 25/09/2021 | 14:20 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DNT | 0 x 0 | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
017 | 02/10/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DNT | 0 x 1 | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL |
024 | 02/10/2021 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN | 3 x 0 | ROGIMIRIM |
038 | 02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 0 x 1 | TRADIÇÃO F.C |
005 | 13/11/2021 | 08:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL | 0 x 2 | TRADIÇÃO F.C |
002 | 13/11/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA COIMBRA | 1 x 0 | PLANET SOCCER |
036 | 13/11/2021 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | 7 x 0 | ANTENSE |
009 | 13/11/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | MARIA DA GRAÇA | 1 x 4 | VERDÃO DE AUSTIN |
020 | 13/11/2021 | 14:20 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 1 x 1 | HERMENEUTAS |
007 | 13/11/2021 | 15:40 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ROGIMIRIM | 0 x 4 | DNT |
032 | 27/11/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 0 x 0 | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
013 | 27/11/2021 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA DO FUTEBOL | 3 x 0 | ROGIMIRIM |
042 | 04/12/2021 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | RIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | 0 x 0 | ROGIMIRIM |
025 | 04/12/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ACADEMIA COIMBRA | 0 x 0 | ROGIMIRIM |
018 | 27/12/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TRADIÇÃO F.C | 0 x 1 | PLANET SOCCER |